1 | 2024-04-21 | The Young Bucks (Matthew Jackson & Nicholas Jackson) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (21:34) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(AEW World Tag Team Title Tournament Final Ladder Match (vakant)) AEW Dynasty |
2 | 2024-03-03 | Blackpool Combat Club (Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) by referee's decision (21:47)(Tag Team Match) AEW Revolution 2024 |
3 | 2024-02-28 | Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli & Jon Moxley) 战胜 Eddie Kingston & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) by referee's decision (21:53)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #230 |
4 | 2024-01-13 | The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) 战胜 Daniel Garcia & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (24:40)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #30 |
5 | 2024-01-06 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 The House Of Black (Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (21:32)(Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #29 |
6 | 2023-11-25 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 The Righteous (Dutch & Vincent) (9:08)(Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #24 |
7 | 2023-11-18 | Big Bill & Ricky Starks (c) 战胜 The Kings Of The Black Throne (Brody King & Malakai Black) and La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico & Rush) (w/Jose The Assistant & Preston Vance) and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (20:09)(Texas Death Match) AEW Full Gear 2023 |
8 | 2023-11-10 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 El Hijo del Vikingo & Komander (w/Alex Abrahantes) (11:42)(Tag Team Match) AEW Rampage #118 |
9 | 2023-11-04 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & La Faccion Ingobernable (Preston Vance & Rush) (w/Dralistico & Jose The Assistant) 战胜 Big Bill, Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona) & Ricky Starks (w/Prince Nana) (15:00)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #21 |
10 | 2023-10-07 | Big Bill & Ricky Starks 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) (4:45) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(AEW世界双打冠军赛) AEW Collision #17 |
11 | 2023-10-01 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis) (20:26)(AEW世界双打冠军赛) AEW WrestleDream |
12 | 2023-09-30 | Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher & Mark Davis), Big Bill & Ricky Starks 战胜 Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson & Wheeler Yuta) & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (19:40)(Eight Man Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #16 |
13 | 2023-09-23 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (4:40)(AEW世界双打冠军赛) AEW Collision #15 |
14 | 2023-09-16 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) (w/Jacked Jameson) (3:23)(Dark Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #14 |
15 | 2023-09-03 | Bullet Club Gold (Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Juice Robinson) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:41)(Eight Man Tag Team Match) AEW All Out 2023 |
16 | 2023-08-27 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:45)(AEW世界双打冠军赛) AEW All In London 2023 |
17 | 2023-08-12 | The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (w/Julia Hart) (c) 战胜 CMFTR (Cash Wheeler, CM Punk & Dax Harwood) (26:54)(Non Title Match) Tribute To The Troops 2011 |
18 | 2023-07-15 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) [2:1] (58:03)(AEW World Tag Team Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match) AEW Collision #5 |
19 | 2023-07-08 | Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (28:10)(AEW World Tag Team Title Eliminator Match) AEW Collision #4 |
20 | 2023-06-24 | Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) 战胜 CM Punk, FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Ricky Starks (23:43)(Eight Man Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #2 |
21 | 2023-06-17 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & CM Punk 战胜 Bullet Club Gold (Jay White & Juice Robinson) & Samoa Joe (25:12)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Collision #1 |
22 | 2023-05-28 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett (w/Karen Jarrett, Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt) (19:57)(AEW Womens World Title Match) AEW Double Or Nothing 2023 |
23 | 2023-04-26 | Jay Lethal (w/Jeff Jarrett, Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt) 战胜 Cash Wheeler (w/Dax Harwood) (12:18)(Tag Team Match) AEW Rampage #92 |
24 | 2023-04-19 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood), Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett (w/Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt) 战胜 Slim J & The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (w/Mark Sterling) (9:13)() AEW Rampage #91 |
25 | 2023-04-05 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (c) (13:56) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(AEW World Tag Team Title Vs. FTRs AEW Careers Match) AEW Dynamite #183 |
26 | 2022-12-21 | The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (9:12)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #168 - Holiday Bash |
27 | 2022-12-10 | The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) (22:20) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(ROH World Tag Team Title Double Dog Collar Match) ROH Final Battle 2022 |
28 | 2022-12-07 | The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (w/Billy Gunn) (c) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (16:46)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #166 |
29 | 2022-11-23 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (11:12)(ROH Tag Team Title Match) AEW Rampage #69 - Black Friday |
30 | 2022-11-09 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) 战胜 Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) & The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (12:22)(Eight Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #162 |
31 | 2022-10-26 | Swerve In Our Glory (Keith Lee & Swerve Strickland) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (15:06)(AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Match) AEW Dynamite #160 |
32 | 2022-10-13 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Shawn Spears 战胜 The Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (w/Prince Nana)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Rampage #63 |
33 | 2022-09-04 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Wardlow 战胜 Jay Lethal & The Motor City MACHine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) (w/Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt) (17:59)(Singles Match) AEW All Out 2022 |
34 | 2022-08-31 | FTR & Wardlow (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 Ren Jones, Silas Young & Vic Capri (2:02)(Trios Match) AEW Dynamite #152 |
35 | 2022-07-23 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) [2:1] (43:26)(ROH World Tag Team Title Best Two Out Of Three Falls Match) ROH Death Before Dishonor 2022 |
36 | 2022-06-26 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 United Empire (Great-O-Khan & Jeff Cobb) (c) and Roppongi Vice (Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) (16:19) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(ROH World Tag Team Title / IWGP Tag Team Title Match) AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door |
37 | 2022-06-22 | Jeff Cobb 战胜 Cash Wheeler(Singles Match) AEW Rampage #47 |
38 | 2022-06-08 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Trent Beretta 战胜 The United Empire (Kyle Fletcher, Mark Davis & Will Ospreay)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Rampage #45 |
39 | 2022-06-01 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & CM Punk 战胜 The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) & Max Caster (w/Anthony Bowens & Billy Gunn)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #139 |
40 | 2022-04-27 | Dax Harwood 战胜 Cash Wheeler(Owen Hart Foundation Mens Tournament Qualifying Match) AEW Dynamite #134 |
41 | 2022-04-06 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) 战胜 The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (20:06)(ROH World Tag Team Title / AAA World Tag Team Title Match) AEW Dynamite #131 |
42 | 2022-04-01 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) (c) (27:25) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(ROH世界双打冠军赛) ROH Supercard Of Honor 2022 |
43 | 2022-03-30 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) (w/Billy Gunn) (11:27)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #130 |
44 | 2022-03-02 | The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (w/Brandon Cutler) 战胜 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) and The Wingmen (Peter Avalon & Ryan Nemeth) and Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (27:01)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #126 |
45 | 2022-02-23 | reDragon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) 战胜 2point0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta) and FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) and Ortiz & Santana and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson)(AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Battle Royale Match) AEW Dynamite #125 |
46 | 2022-02-09 | CM Punk & Jon Moxley 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) (18:45)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #123 |
47 | 2022-01-26 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson) (w/Arn Anderson) (9:10)(AEW TBS Title Match) AEW Rampage #26 - Beach Break Championship Friday |
48 | 2021-12-29 | Matt Hardy, Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Jora Johl, The Blade & Tully Blanchard) 战胜 Christian Cage, Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (w/Alex Abrahantes) (12:33)() AEW Dynamite #117 - New Year's Smash |
49 | 2021-12-22 | CM Punk, Darby Allin & Sting 战胜 The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood & MJF) (24:57)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #116 - Holiday Bash |
50 | 2021-12-08 | The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (c) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood)(AEW世界双打冠军赛) AEW Rampage #19 |
51 | 2021-12-01 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 Death Triangle (PAC & Penta El Zero Miedo) (w/Alex Abrahantes)(Tag Team Match) AEW Rampage #17 |
52 | 2021-11-24 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard), Andrade El Idolo & Malakai Black 战胜 Death Triangle (PAC, Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) & Cody Rhodes (w/Arn Anderson)(Eight Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #112 - Thanksgiving Eve |
53 | 2021-11-13 | The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) (w/Alex Abrahantes) (c) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) (18:37)(AEW World Title Eliminator Tournament Final Match) AEW Full Gear 2021 |
54 | 2021-09-22 | Darby Allin & Sting 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) (9:29)(Singles Match) AEW Dynamite #103 - Grand Slam |
55 | 2021-09-15 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 Dante Martin & Matt Sydal (9:02)(Singles Match) AEW Dynamite #102 |
56 | 2021-09-08 | The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood & Shawn Spears) (w/Tully Blanchard & Wardlow) 战胜 The Dark Order (Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) (w/Colt Cabana, Five & Ten) (4:49)() AEW Dynamite #101 |
57 | 2021-09-01 | The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) (13:34)(Singles Match) AEW Dynamite #100 |
58 | 2021-07-28 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) (w/Konnan) (11:09)(IWGP全美冠军赛) AEW Dynamite #95 - Fight For The Fallen 2021 |
59 | 2021-07-07 | The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood & Wardlow) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 The Inner Circle (Jake Hager, Ortiz & Santana) (w/Konnan) (8:56)(Mixed Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #92 - Road Rager |
60 | 2021-05-30 | The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) 战胜 The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood, MJF, Shawn Spears & Wardlow) (w/Tully Blanchard) (32:26)(AEW Womens World Title Match) AEW Double Or Nothing 2021 |
61 | 2021-05-05 | The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood, MJF, Shawn Spears & Wardlow) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Jake Hager, Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) (17:00)() AEW Dynamite #83 - Blood & Guts |
62 | 2021-03-24 | The Pinnacle (Cash Wheeler, Dax Harwood & Shawn Spears) (w/MJF, Tully Blanchard & Wardlow) 战胜 The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) & Dante Martin (6:24)(AEW TNT冠军赛) AEW Dynamite #77 |
63 | 2021-03-03 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & Tully Blanchard (w/JJ Dillon) 战胜 Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus & Marko Stunt) (11:19)(AEW Womens World Title Eliminator Tournament Final Match) AEW Dynamite #74 - The Crossroads |
64 | 2021-02-17 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal (8:56)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #72 |
65 | 2021-01-07 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Marko Stunt) (12:10)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #67 - New Year's Smash - Tag 2 |
66 | 2020-12-03 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (8:24)(Singles Match) AEW Dynamite #62 |
67 | 2020-11-07 | The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (c) (28:46) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(AEW世界双打冠军赛) AEW Full Gear 2020 |
68 | 2020-10-14 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) (c) 战胜 Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) (16:33)(AEW TNT冠军赛) AEW Dynamite #54 - Anniversary Show |
69 | 2020-10-07 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) (c) 战胜 The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (13:38)(AEW TNT Title Dog Collar Match) AEW Dynamite #53 |
70 | 2020-09-25 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) (c) 战胜 SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) (w/Christopher Daniels) (15:39)(Singles Match) AEW Dynamite #52 |
71 | 2020-09-10 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) (w/Marko Stunt) (12:14)(Singles Match) AEW Dynamite #50 |
72 | 2020-09-05 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 Adam Page & Kenny Omega (c) (29:37) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(21 Man Casino Battle Royale Match) AEW All Out 2020 |
73 | 2020-08-27 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (w/Allie) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:32)(桌子赛) AEW Dynamite #47 - Thursday Night Dynamite |
74 | 2020-08-13 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (w/Tully Blanchard) 战胜 Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) (12:52)(Six Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #46 - Saturday Night Dynamite |
75 | 2020-07-30 | The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Five, Mr. Brodie Lee, Nine & Stu Grayson) & Colt Cabana 战胜 The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) (17:19)(2 Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #44 |
76 | 2020-07-15 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr.2# & Rey Fenix) (13:30)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #41 - Fight For The Fallen 2020 |
77 | 2020-07-02 | Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr.2# & Rey Fenix) & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) 战胜 FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:30)(Eight Man Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #40 - Fyter Fest 2020 - Tag 2 |
78 | 2020-06-24 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) (12:39)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #38 |
79 | 2020-06-10 | FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) 战胜 The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (10:20)(Tag Team Match) AEW Dynamite #36 |
80 | 2020-01-31 | John Morrison & The Miz 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (12:40)(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Fatal Four Way Match) WWE SD 2020.02.01 1067期 |
81 | 2019-12-27 | The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) 战胜 The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Kalisto)(Dark Tag Team Match) WWE SD 2019.12.28 1062期 |
82 | 2019-12-20 | Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) 战胜 The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (12:15)(Tag Team Miracle On 34th Street Fight) WWE SD 2019.12.21 1061期 |
83 | 2019-11-29 | The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) 战胜 The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado)(Dark Tag Team Match) WWE SD 2019.11.30 1058期 |
84 | 2019-11-20 | The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) 战胜 The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (24:47)(Non Title Tag Team Match) WWE NXT 2019.11.21 379期 |
85 | 2019-11-08 | The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) 战胜 The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (c) (8:30) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Match) WWE SD 2019.11.09 1055期 |
86 | 2019-10-31 | The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) 战胜 Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) (w/Kalisto) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) (32:05)() WWE Crown Jewel 2019 |
87 | 2019-10-18 | Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) (w/Kofi Kingston) 战胜 Dolph Ziggler, Robert Roode & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (10:45)(WWE SmackDown Womens Title #1 Contendership Six Pack Challenge Match) WWE SD 2019.10.19 1052期 |
88 | 2019-10-13 | The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (c) 战胜 The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (w/Xavier Woods)(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Match) WWE Live |
89 | 2019-10-12 | The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (c) 战胜 The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (w/Xavier Woods)(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Match) WWE Live |
90 | 2019-09-17 | The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) 战胜 Randy Orton & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (16:59)(Six Man Tag Team Match) WWE SD 2019.09.18 1048期 |
91 | 2019-09-15 | The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) 战胜 The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) (c) (10:15) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Match) WWE Clash Of Champions 2019 |
92 | 2019-08-26 | Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode 战胜 Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) (w/Kalisto) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) (24:40)() WWE RAW 2019.08.27 1370期 |
93 | 2019-08-20 | The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) 战胜 Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) (6:10)(Tag Team Match) WWE SD 2019.08.21 1044期 |
94 | 2019-08-19 | The New Day (Big E & Xavier Woods) 战胜 The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) by DQ (6:20)(Non Title Match) WWE RAW 2019.08.20 1369期 |
95 | 2019-08-13 | Randy Orton & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) 战胜 The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) (12:35)(Six Man Tag Team Match) WWE SD 2019.08.14 1043期 |
96 | 2019-07-29 | The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) 战胜 The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (c) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (17:20) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(WWE RAW Tag Team Title Triple Threat Match) WWE RAW 2019.07.30 1366期 |
97 | 2019-07-22 | The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (w/Rikishi) 战胜 The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (w/D-Von Dudley) (7:50)(Singles Match) WWE RAW 2019.07.23 1365期 |
98 | 2019-07-15 | Ricochet & The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) 战胜 Robert Roode & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) [2:1] (10:32)(Best Two Out Of Three Falls Six Man Tag Team Match) WWE RAW 2019.07.16 1364期 |
99 | 2019-07-14 | The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) (c) 战胜 The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) (12:34)(WWE RAW Tag Team Title Match) WWE Extreme Rules 2019 |
100 | 2019-07-08 | The Miz & The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) 战胜 Elias & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) [2:1] (7:37)(Best Two Out Of Three Falls Six Man Tag Team Match) WWE RAW 2019.07.09 1363期 |