901 | 2004-10-16 | Generation Next (Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) 战胜 The Rottweilers (Homicide & Rocky Romero) (17:27)(Tag Team Match) ROH Joe Vs. Punk II |
902 | 2004-10-15 | Jimmy Jacobs & The Second City Saints (Ace Steel & CM Punk) (w/Ricky Steamboat) 战胜 Generation Next (Alex Shelley, Austin Aries & Jack Evans) (32:26)(Singles Match) ROH Gold |
903 | 2004-10-02 | Generation Next (Alex Shelley, Austin Aries, Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) 战胜 Jimmy Jacobs, John Walters & The Second City Saints (Ace Steel & CM Punk) (w/Ricky Steamboat) (34:13)(Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match) ROH Midnight Express Reunion |
904 | 2004-09-25 | Jack Evans 战胜 Deranged(Singles Match) PWU Jam Session #1 |
905 | 2004-09-18 | Jack Evans 战胜 Chasyn Rance and El Generico and Grim Reefer(Best Of The Light Heavyweights VII Four Way Elimination Match) JAPW Coming Home: 7th Anniversary Show |
906 | 2004-09-17 | Trent Acid 战胜 Jack Evans(Singles Match) USA Pro Mind Games |
907 | 2004-09-11 | The Havana Pitbulls (Ricky Reyes & Rocky Romero) (w/Julius Smokes) (c) 战胜 BJ Whitmer & Dan Maff and Generation Next (Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) and The Carnage Crew (DeVito & Loc) (20:25)(Six Man Mayhem Match) ROH Glory By Honor III |
908 | 2004-09-11 | The Grim Reefer 战胜 Azrieal and B-Boy and Jack Evans and Jay Lethal and Plazma and Ruckus and The Insane Dragon(Eight Man Cruiser Combat Match) SSCW Enduring Freedom 3 |
909 | 2004-08-28 | Jack Evans 战胜 Altar Boy Luke and BJ Whitmer and Dan Maff and DeVito and Diablo Santiago (w/Prince Nana) and Dunn and Fast Eddie and Loc and Marcos and Oman Tortuga (w/Prince Nana) and Trent Acid (17:38)() ROH Scramble Cage Melee |
910 | 2004-08-02 | Jack Evans 战胜 T. Kasaki by DQ(Singles Match) TRW |
911 | 2004-08-02 | Jack Evans 战胜 T. Kasaki(Singles Match) TRW |
912 | 2004-08-02 | Aaron Idol 战胜 Jack Evans(Singles Match) TRW |
913 | 2004-07-24 | Generation Next (Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) (w/Alex Shelley) 战胜 John Walters & Matt Stryker (w/Ricky Steamboat) (10:40)(Tag Team Match) ROH Death Before Dishonor II - Tag 2 |
914 | 2004-07-23 | Jimmy Jacobs, John Walters & Matt Stryker (w/Ricky Steamboat) 战胜 Generation Next (Austin Aries, Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) (16:47)(Tag Team Match) ROH Death Before Dishonor II - Tag 1 |
915 | 2004-07-17 | Generation Next (Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) (w/Alex Shelley & Austin Aries) 战胜 Special K (Dixie & Izzy) (w/Angel Dust, Becky Bayless, Cheech & Hijinx) (8:59)(Singles Match) ROH Reborn: Completion |
916 | 2004-07-10 | Homicide and Jack Evans 战胜 Chris Cash (3:50)(Best Of The Best IV First Round Three Way Dance) CZW Best Of The Best IV |
917 | 2004-07-10 | Homicide 战胜 Jack Evans (8:28)(Best Of The Best IV Quarter Final Match) CZW Best Of The Best IV |
918 | 2004-06-24 | Bryan Danielson 战胜 Jack Evans (w/Alex Shelley) (11:01)(Survival Of The Fittest First Round Match) ROH Survival Of The Fittest |
919 | 2004-06-12 | The Prophecy (BJ Whitmer & Dan Maff) (w/Allison Danger) 战胜 Generation Next (Austin Aries & Jack Evans) (w/Alex Shelley & Roderick Strong) and The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) and The Second City Saints (Ace Steel & Colt Cabana) (37:35)(Six Man Tag Team Match) ROH World Title Classic |
920 | 2004-06-04 | Justice 战胜 Jack Evans(Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup 2004 First Round Match) NWA Florida Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup 2004 - Tag 1 |
921 | 2004-05-22 | Generation Next (Austin Aries, Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) 战胜 Special K (Angel Dust, Dixie & Izzy) (7:54)(Six Man Tag Team Match) ROH Generation Next |
922 | 2004-05-22 | Generation Next (Alex Shelley, Austin Aries, Jack Evans & Roderick Strong) 战胜 Jimmy Rave, John Walters & The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) (41:21)(Eight Man Tag Team Match) ROH Generation Next |
923 | 2004-05-08 | Double Platinum (Disco Fury & Vance Nevada) 战胜 Team MatRats (Jack Evans & Scotty Mac)(Pacific Cup 2004 Tag Team Tournament Quarter Final Match) ECCW Pacific Cup 2004 Tag Team Tournament - Tag 2 |
924 | 2004-05-07 | Team MatRats (Jack Evans & Scotty Mac) 战胜 Team All Star (Fade & MACHete Singh)(Pacific Cup 2004 Tag Team Tournament First Round Match) ECCW Pacific Cup 2004 Tag Team Tournament - Tag 1 |
925 | 2004-04-24 | Jack Evans & Matt Sydal (w/Daizee Haze) 战胜 Alex Shelley & Jimmy Jacobs and The Carnage Crew (DeVito & Loc) and The Ring Crew Express (Dunn & Marcos) (12:47)(Singles Match) ROH Reborn: Stage Two |
926 | 2004-04-23 | Alex Shelley 战胜 Danny Daniels and Jack Evans and Jimmy Jacobs and Jimmy Rave and Masada (11:30)(Six Man Mayhem Match) ROH Reborn: Stage One |
927 | 2004-04-09 | Teddy Hart 战胜 Jack Evans(Singles Match) Stampede |
928 | 2004-03-13 | The Amazing Red 战胜 Jack Evans and Jimmy Rave and Mark Briscoe and Sonjay Dutt and Teddy Hart (11:07)(Six Man Mayhem Match) ROH At Our Best |
929 | 2004-03-06 | Jack Evans and Petey Williams 战胜 Teddy Hart(三重威胁赛) CZW Overdrive |
930 | 2004-03-05 | Jack Evans and Petey Williams 战胜 Derek Frazier and Gutter(Four Way Match) CZW Bring On The Pain |
931 | 2004-03-03 | Hector Garza 战胜 Jack Evans (6:36)(Americas X Cup Round One Singles Match) NWA Total Nonstop Action #88 - America's X Cup Special II |
932 | 2004-03-03 | Abismo Negro & Juventud Guerrera 战胜 Jack Evans & Teddy Hart (7:19)(Americas X Cup Round Two Tag Team Match) NWA Total Nonstop Action #88 - America's X Cup Special II |
933 | 2004-03-03 | Team AAA (Abismo Negro, Hector Garza, Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Aguila) 战胜 Team Canada (Jack Evans, Johnny Devine, Petey Williams & Teddy Hart) (15:41)(Americas X Cup Final Elimination Eight Man Tag Team Match) NWA Total Nonstop Action #88 - America's X Cup Special II |
934 | 2004-02-28 | Jay Lethal 战胜 Azrieal (c) and Jack Evans and The Insane Dragon - TITLE CHANGE !!!(JAPW Light Heavyweight Title Four Way Dance) JAPW Revolution |
935 | 2004-02-21 | T. Kasaki 战胜 Jack Evans(Singles Match) TRW |
936 | 2004-02-20 | Jack Evans 战胜 Ryan Wood(Pacific Cup Junior Heavyweight Tournament First Round Match) ECCW Pacific Cup Junior Heavyweight Tournament |
937 | 2004-02-20 | Jack Evans 战胜 Tony Kozina(Pacific Cup Junior Heavyweight Tournament Semi Final Match) ECCW Pacific Cup Junior Heavyweight Tournament |
938 | 2004-02-20 | Major Hardway 战胜 Jack Evans and Scotty Mac(Pacific Cup Junior Heavyweight Tournament Final Three Way Dance) ECCW Pacific Cup Junior Heavyweight Tournament |
939 | 2004-01-29 | Chris Sabin 战胜 Caprice Coleman and Hydro and Jack Evans and Slyk Wagner Brown and Sonjay Dutt (9:38)(Six Man Mayhem Match) ROH The Last Stand |
940 | 2004-01-10 | Sonjay Dutt 战胜 Chasyn Rance and Jack Evans and Puma(Four Way Match) MLW Reloaded Tour 2004 - Tag 2 |
941 | 2004-01-10 | The Stampede Bulldogs (Harry Smith & TJ Wilson) 战胜 Dark Fuego & Pete Wilson and The Havana Pitbulls (Ricky Reyes & Rocky Romero)(GTC Carnival Final Three Way Match) MLW Reloaded Tour 2004 - Tag 2 |
942 | 2004-01-09 | Dark Fuego & Pete Wilson 战胜 M-Dogg 20 & Roderick Strong(GTC Carnival Semi Final Match) MLW Reloaded Tour 2004 - Tag 1 |
943 | 2004-01-09 | Sonjay Dutt (c) 战胜 Jack Evans (w/Ted Hart)(Tag Team Match) MLW Reloaded Tour 2004 - Tag 1 |
944 | 2004-01-02 | Jack Evans & Teddy Hart 战胜 Dan Myers & Randy Myers(Tag Team Match) Stampede |
945 | 2003-11-01 | The Backseat Boyz (Johnny Kashmere & Trent Acid) 战胜 Special K (Angel Dust & Hydro) and The Carnage Crew (DeVito & Loc) and The Next Generation Hart Foundation (Jack Evans & Teddy Hart) and The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo) (14:15)(Scramble Cage Tag Team Match) ROH Main Event Spectacles |
946 | 2003-05-02 | Jack Flash 战胜 Nick Nog and Pete Wilson(三重威胁赛) Stampede |
947 | 2003-04-12 | Rod Rage 战胜 Jack Flash(Singles Match) Stampede |
948 | 2003-04-04 | Juggernaut 战胜 Jack Flash and The Highlander(三重威胁赛) Stampede |
949 | 2003-03-21 | Harry Smith 战胜 Jack Flash(Singles Match) Stampede |
950 | 2003-03-07 | Rod Rage 战胜 Jack Flash(Singles Match) Stampede |
951 | 2003-03-01 | Harry Smith 战胜 Jack Evans(Singles Match) Stampede |
952 | 2003-02-21 | Jason Carter 战胜 Jack Flash(Singles Match) Stampede |
953 | 2003-02-07 | Jack Evans 战胜 Phoenix Taylor(Singles Match) Stampede |
954 | 2003-01-24 | Harry Smith & Teddy Hart 战胜 Dave Swift & Jack Evans(Tag Team Match) Stampede |
955 | 2003-01-10 | Teddy Hart 战胜 Jack Flash by DQ(Singles Match) Stampede |
956 | 2002-06-09 | Quiet Storm 战胜 Adam Flash and Chi Chi Cruz and Chris Divine and Gino Giovanni and Jack Miller and Jay Briscoe and Rob Eckos and Striker and The Amazing Red (c) (28:47) - TITLE CHANGE !!!(PWF Junior Heavyweight Title Ten Man Ultimate Rumble Elimination Match) PWF Lockdown In Pottstown |
957 | 2002-04-19 | Jack Evans & Jason Carter 战胜 Patrick Myers & Randy Myers(Tag Team Match) Stampede |
958 | 2001-12-14 | Teddy Hart 战胜 Jack Evans (12:31)(Singles Match) Stampede |
959 | 2001-11-30 | TJ Wilson 战胜 Jack Evans (6:56)(Singles Match) Stampede |
960 | 2001-11-29 | Jack Evans 战胜 Evan G. Orion(Singles Match) WCEW |
961 | 2001-11-02 | TJ Wilson (w/Natalie Neidhart) 战胜 Jack Evans(Singles Match) Stampede |
962 | 2001-06-23 | Jeff Wilson & TJ Wilson 战胜 Jack Evans & Marky Starr(Tag Team Match) Stampede |
963 | 2001-06-21 | Jack Evans & Jake Evans 战胜 Marky Starr & TJ Wilson(Tag Team Match) Stampede |